N.N.
1963 - 1963 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Marijke Hessels
1735-1811
1735-1811
Tjerk Hanses van der Meer
1750-1836
1750-1836
Akke Jans
1747-1800
1747-1800
Lolcke Feyens Wartna
1735-1777
1735-1777
Minke Bauckes Wartena
1734-1811
1734-1811
Hans Dierks Metz
1745-1781
1745-1781
Grietje Henriks
1750-1812
1750-1812
Hijlke Stevens Kramer
1757-1810
1757-1810
Willemke Hendriks
1759-1799
1759-1799
Beint Piers Vos
1748-1826
1748-1826
Swaantje Hendriks Rekers
1757-1834
1757-1834
Harmen Freerks Bonthuis
1730-1809
1730-1809
Fogeltje Meintes
1739-1818
1739-1818
Hylke Michiels
1745-1800
1745-1800
Martzen Meintes
1752-1826
1752-1826
Harmen Freerks Bonthuis
1730-1809
1730-1809
Fogeltje Meintes
1739-1818
1739-1818
Yde Bruins
1734-1792
1734-1792
Fenne Gerrits
1739-1809
1739-1809
Jitte Innes
1731-1795
1731-1795
Barber Wytzes
1738-1809
1738-1809
Willem Hendriks Bosma
1749-1827
1749-1827
Jan Johannes
1747-1826
1747-1826
Popk Baukes
1753-1783
1753-1783
Anne Bouwes de Boer
1720-1772
1720-1772
IJsbrantje Lolkes
1724-1772
1724-1772
Jorrit Foppes
1720-1790
1720-1790
Trintje Witses
1724-1784
1724-1784
Jouke Popkes
1733-1798
1733-1798
Froukjen Pieters
1730-1770
1730-1770
Jacob Andries de Jong
1720-1799
1720-1799
Hiltje Sijtses
1723-1800
1723-1800
Popke Jacobs Langedijk
1742-1813
1742-1813
Gerbrigt Sjoukes
1755-1838
1755-1838
Hessel Jans
1748-1811
1748-1811
Tiedje Botes
1755-1811
1755-1811
Durk Eeltjes Kortrijk
1738-1818
1738-1818
Tjitske Sikkes
1750-1781
1750-1781
Oene Sakes
1733-
1733-
Lipkjen Yntes Kingma
1742-
1742-
Tjitske Claeses
1690-1722
1690-1722
Antje Willems
1695-1748
1695-1748
Cornelis Jochems
1691-
1691-
Trintje Ottes
1696-
1696-
Pier Waltes
-1750
-1750
Hendrik Jans Reekers
1730-1787
1730-1787
Sjuwke Pieters Pietersma
1728-1821
1728-1821
Jacobus Reinders
1728-
1728-
Grietje Rintjes
1728-
1728-
Lucas Hermans
1732-
1732-
Annigje Jans
1731-
1731-
Trientje Tjerks (van der Meer)
1778-1808
1778-1808
Bauke Lolkes Wartna
1773-1854
1773-1854
Janke Hanzes Metz
1781-1855
1781-1855
Hendrik Hijlkes Kramer
1787-1860
1787-1860
Sjieuwke Beints Vos
1787-1862
1787-1862
Frederik Harmens Bonthuis
1765-1836
1765-1836
Jantje Hylkes de Jong
1787-1866
1787-1866
Lykle Harmens Nijholt
1767-1826
1767-1826
Sjoukje Ydes Agricola
1769-1827
1769-1827
Budde Jittes Koopmans
1779-1826
1779-1826
Aafke Willems Bosma
1788-1860
1788-1860
Douwe Aukes Bosman
1766-1803
1766-1803
Aaltje Jans Monkelbaan
1772-1846
1772-1846
Jan Hendriks Rekers
1753-1826
1753-1826
Baukje Gerardus Pluim
1759-1842
1759-1842
Broer Annes de Boer
1752-1807
1752-1807
Baukjen Jorrits
1759-1826
1759-1826
Popke Joukes Deelsma
1759-1827
1759-1827
Sijtske Jacobs de Jong
1761-1856
1761-1856
Sjouke Popkes Langedijk
1787-1848
1787-1848
Wytske Hessels
1777-1849
1777-1849
Eeltje Durks Kortrijk
1777-1864
1777-1864
Doutje Oenes Kingma
1775-1837
1775-1837
Meye Tjitskes Rijpkema
1719-1782
1719-1782
Hylkjen Cornelis Soetema
1726-1793
1726-1793
Beint Piers Vos
1748-1826
1748-1826
Swaantje Hendriks Rekers
1757-1834
1757-1834
Reinder Jacobus Groenendal
1761-1839
1761-1839
Metje Lucas Hemelsch
1766-1855
1766-1855
Pieter Roelofs de Ree
1764-1826
1764-1826
Jiskjen Doekes van der Meer
1764-1851
1764-1851
Hijlke Hendriks Kramer
1816-1903
1816-1903
Martzen Freerks Bonthuis
1820-1887
1820-1887
Auke Douwes Bosma
1801-1854
1801-1854
Antje Jans Rekers
1804-1891
1804-1891
Lolke Broers de Boer
1798-1877
1798-1877
Jiskjen Popkes Deelsma
1801-1892
1801-1892
Popke Sjoukes Langedijk
1813-1885
1813-1885
Beitske Eeltjes Kortrijk
1812-1892
1812-1892
Klaas Meyes Rijpkema
1765-1846
1765-1846
Janke Beints Vos
1785-1861
1785-1861
Johannes Reinders Groenendal
1802-1889
1802-1889
Hiltje Pieters de Ree
1804-1875
1804-1875
Bonifacius Hooghiemstra
1845-1902
1845-1902
Jantje Hijlkes Kramer
1845-1915
1845-1915
Wytske Popkes Langedijk
1838-1877
1838-1877
Beint Klazes Rijpkema
1815-1880
1815-1880
Metje Groenendal
1835-1916
1835-1916
N.N.
1963-1963
1963-1963