|
|
4. Kornelis Pieters Paulusma |
|
G: |
14 feb 1849 |
te: |
Garijp |
H: |
20 mei 1873 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
26 dec 1925 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
|
8. Pieter Paulus Paulusma |
|
G: |
3 jul 1818 |
te: |
Garijp |
H: |
19 nov 1845 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
11 jun 1893 |
te: |
Suameer |
|
|
32. Pyter Sakes |
|
G: |
1740 |
te: |
Bergum |
H: |
6 mrt 1768 |
te: |
|
O: |
okt 1789 |
te: |
|
|
|
128. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. Paulus Hiddes |
|
G: |
19 jun 1701 |
te: |
Garijp |
H: |
4 apr 1728 |
te: |
Suameer |
O: |
1778 |
te: |
Suameer |
|
|
|
|
134. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. Aaltje Meints |
|
D: |
18 apr 1756 |
te: |
Bergum |
O: |
11 jun 1824 |
te: |
Garijp |
|
70. Meint Jans |
|
G: |
1723 |
te: |
Garijp |
H: |
|
te: |
|
O: |
28 mrt 1806 |
te: |
Bergum |
|
140. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Pieter Gerbens |
|
G: |
9 jul 1755 |
te: |
Giekerk |
H: |
18 mei 1783 |
te: |
Tietjerkseradeel |
O: |
8 aug 1813 |
te: |
|
|
|
144. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. Jouke Petrus Bosma |
|
D: |
7 aug 1760 |
te: |
Suameer |
H: |
13 jan 1799 |
te: |
Suameer |
O: |
27 jan 1838 |
te: |
Suameer |
|
76. Petrus Jelkes |
|
D: |
2 nov 1721 |
te: |
Suawoude |
H: |
21 mei 1752 |
te: |
Suameer |
O: |
|
te: |
|
|
|
|
|
154. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. Andries Pieters |
|
G: |
ca. 1730 |
te: |
Suameer |
H: |
26 mei 1765 |
te: |
Suameer |
O: |
|
te: |
|
|
|
|
79. Grietje Gjolts |
|
G: |
rond 1739 |
te: |
Suameer |
O: |
29 mrt 1818 |
te: |
Suameer |
|
|
|
|
10. Hendrik Roelofs Walda |
|
G: |
21 mrt 1828 |
te: |
Wartena |
H: |
19 feb 1851 |
te: |
Idaarderadeel |
O: |
4 sep 1914 |
te: |
Heeg |
|
20. Roelof Hendriks Walda |
|
G: |
28 feb 1787 |
te: |
Duurswoude |
H: |
1 apr 1824 |
te: |
Idaarderadeel |
O: |
6 feb 1874 |
te: |
Wartena |
|
40. Hendrik Idzes Walda |
|
D: |
8 feb 1747 |
te: |
Oudeschoot |
H: |
14 nov 1773 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
O: |
2 sep 1814 |
te: |
Duurswoude |
|
80. Ids Hendriks |
|
D: |
29 aug 1707 |
te: |
Mildam |
H: |
|
te: |
|
O: |
1795 |
te: |
|
|
160. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. Antje Lucas |
|
G: |
rond 1717 |
te: |
Heerenveen |
O: |
rond 1759 |
te: |
Oudeschoot |
|
162. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. Rinske Klazes |
|
G: |
9 nov 1749 |
te: |
|
O: |
18 jul 1840 |
te: |
Wijnjeterp |
|
|
164. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. Halbe Baukes Feenstra |
|
G: |
25 nov 1745 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
H: |
5 jul 1772 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
O: |
9 sep 1817 |
te: |
Wartena |
|
|
168. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. Minke Dirks |
|
G: |
13 feb 1764 |
te: |
Warga |
O: |
26 mrt 1835 |
te: |
Warga |
|
|
180. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Jelle Klazes Vlietstra |
|
G: |
16 dec 1878 |
te: |
Oudega (Sm) |
H: |
27 okt 1900 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
27 nov 1903 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
|
12. Klaas Roelofs Vlietstra |
|
G: |
26 jan 1843 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
H: |
28 sep 1878 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
6 nov 1913 |
te: |
Smallingerland |
|
24. Roelof Klazes Vlietstra |
|
G: |
27 sep 1807 |
te: |
Ureterp |
H: |
27 okt 1839 |
te: |
Ooststellingwerf |
O: |
4 feb 1847 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
|
48. Klaas Heeres Vlietstra |
|
G: |
12 sep 1764 |
te: |
Buitenpost |
H: |
12 mei 1805 |
te: |
Ureterp |
O: |
13 feb 1819 |
te: |
Ureterp |
|
|
192. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. Minke Roelofs |
|
G: |
24 mrt 1780 |
te: |
Haule (Ooststellingwerf) |
O: |
5 dec 1811 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
|
|
196. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. Jan Jans de Jong |
|
G: |
1785 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
H: |
15 apr 1810 |
te: |
Donkerbroek |
O: |
19 aug 1846 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
|
|
200. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. Janke Hanzes |
|
G: |
1765 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
O: |
13 feb 1841 |
te: |
Haulerwijk |
|
202. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Jelle Alles Wagenaar |
|
G: |
25 dec 1812 |
te: |
Oudega (Sm) |
H: |
6 jan 1838 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
4 nov 1895 |
te: |
Nijega (Sm) |
|
52. Alle Sakes Wagenaar |
|
G: |
1759 |
te: |
Oudega (Sm) |
H: |
6 apr 1800 |
te: |
Idaarderadeel |
O: |
13 feb 1845 |
te: |
Oudega (Sm) |
|
|
208. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. Froukjen Dirks |
|
G: |
1783 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
O: |
20 mei 1816 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
|
|
|
|
111. Antje Roelofs |
|
G: |
1762 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
O: |
24 jun 1817 |
te: |
Eernewoude |
|
|
|
|
14. Roel Eesges Westerhof |
|
G: |
11 jan 1844 |
te: |
Murmerwoude |
H: |
3 apr 1880 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
8 jun 1887 |
te: |
Suawoude |
|
|
|
|
224. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. Riemkje Ritskes |
|
G: |
28 jul 1766 |
te: |
Suawoude |
O: |
25 okt 1807 |
te: |
Suawoude |
|
|
236. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Hendrik Martens Kooi |
|
G: |
25 jan 1795 |
te: |
Giekerk |
H: |
22 nov 1828 |
te: |
Tietjerksteradeel |
O: |
29 mrt 1887 |
te: |
Suawoude |
|
|
|
240. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248. Sybren Gerks |
|
G: |
|
te: |
|
H: |
3 apr 1711 |
te: |
Oudkerk/Roodkerk |
O: |
|
te: |
|
|
|
|
250. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. Aukje Gerbens |
|
G: |
28 jun 1776 |
te: |
Giekerk |
O: |
9 okt 1854 |
te: |
Hardegarijp |
|
|
|
|
|
254. Ludzerd Elizaes |
|
D: |
20 aug 1719 |
te: |
Bergum |
H: |
15 jul 1742 |
te: |
Rijperkerk |
O: |
1791/1792 |
te: |
Giekerk |
|
|