Augusta Katarina Zijlstra
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Tjitske Claeses
1690-1722
1690-1722
Antje Willems
1695-1748
1695-1748
Cornelis Jochems
1691-
1691-
Trintje Ottes
1696-
1696-
Jan Hessels
1714-1764
1714-1764
Witske Fedderichs
1716-1757
1716-1757
Boote Romkes
-1802
-1802
Djucke Rimmerts
-1801
-1801
Eeltje Hiltjes Cortrijck
1699-1778
1699-1778
Baetje Ages
1706-1789
1706-1789
Ynte Yntes Kingma
1712-1755
1712-1755
Beitske Ikes
1715-1755
1715-1755
Claas Gerrijts
1646-1697
1646-1697
Attie Pieters
-1723
-1723
Wolter Johannes
1668-1725
1668-1725
Jantien Piers Vos
1682-1743
1682-1743
Rintje Jelles
1726-1737
1726-1737
Sjuwke Deddes
1692-1764
1692-1764
Meye Tjitskes Rijpkema
1719-1782
1719-1782
Hylkjen Cornelis Soetema
1726-1793
1726-1793
Anne Bouwes de Boer
1720-1772
1720-1772
IJsbrantje Lolkes
1724-1772
1724-1772
Jorrit Foppes
1720-1790
1720-1790
Trintje Witses
1724-1784
1724-1784
Jouke Popkes
1733-1798
1733-1798
Froukjen Pieters
1730-1770
1730-1770
Jacob Andries de Jong
1720-1799
1720-1799
Hiltje Sijtses
1723-1800
1723-1800
Popke Jacobs Langedijk
1742-1813
1742-1813
Gerbrigt Sjoukes
1755-1838
1755-1838
Hessel Jans
1748-1811
1748-1811
Tiedje Botes
1755-1811
1755-1811
Durk Eeltjes Kortrijk
1738-1818
1738-1818
Tjitske Sikkes
1750-1781
1750-1781
Oene Sakes
1733-
1733-
Lipkjen Yntes Kingma
1742-
1742-
Tjitske Claeses
1690-1722
1690-1722
Antje Willems
1695-1748
1695-1748
Cornelis Jochems
1691-
1691-
Trintje Ottes
1696-
1696-
Pier Waltes
-1750
-1750
Hendrik Jans Reekers
1730-1787
1730-1787
Sjuwke Pieters Pietersma
1728-1821
1728-1821
Jacobus Reinders
1728-
1728-
Grietje Rintjes
1728-
1728-
Lucas Hermans
1732-
1732-
Annigje Jans
1731-
1731-
Lykle Sietzes Zijlstra
1751-1814
1751-1814
Gatske Wierds Stalma
-1838
-1838
Tjitske Meyes Rijpkema
1762-1826
1762-1826
Froukje Epkes
1761-1817
1761-1817
Broer Annes de Boer
1752-1807
1752-1807
Baukjen Jorrits
1759-1826
1759-1826
Popke Joukes Deelsma
1759-1827
1759-1827
Sijtske Jacobs de Jong
1761-1856
1761-1856
Sjouke Popkes Langedijk
1787-1848
1787-1848
Wytske Hessels
1777-1849
1777-1849
Eeltje Durks Kortrijk
1777-1864
1777-1864
Doutje Oenes Kingma
1775-1837
1775-1837
Meye Tjitskes Rijpkema
1719-1782
1719-1782
Hylkjen Cornelis Soetema
1726-1793
1726-1793
Beint Piers Vos
1748-1826
1748-1826
Swaantje Hendriks Rekers
1757-1834
1757-1834
Reinder Jacobus Groenendal
1761-1839
1761-1839
Metje Lucas Hemelsch
1766-1855
1766-1855
Pieter Roelofs de Ree
1764-1826
1764-1826
Jiskjen Doekes van der Meer
1764-1851
1764-1851
Wierd Lykles Zijlstra
1798-1835
1798-1835
Sijke Folkerts Jellesma
1805-1893
1805-1893
Pieter Tjitskes Rijpkema
1790-1867
1790-1867
Berber Tjebbes Witteveen
1787-1845
1787-1845
Lolke Broers de Boer
1798-1877
1798-1877
Jiskjen Popkes Deelsma
1801-1892
1801-1892
Popke Sjoukes Langedijk
1813-1885
1813-1885
Beitske Eeltjes Kortrijk
1812-1892
1812-1892
Klaas Meyes Rijpkema
1765-1846
1765-1846
Janke Beints Vos
1785-1861
1785-1861
Johannes Reinders Groenendal
1802-1889
1802-1889
Hiltje Pieters de Ree
1804-1875
1804-1875
Lykle Wierds Zijlstra
1831-1910
1831-1910
Grietje Rijpkema
1830-1865
1830-1865
Wytske Popkes Langedijk
1838-1877
1838-1877
Beint Klazes Rijpkema
1815-1880
1815-1880
Metje Groenendal
1835-1916
1835-1916
Wierd Zijlstra
1865-1937
1865-1937
Aukje Johannes Janse
1868-
1868-
Bernard Zijlstra
1908-1990
1908-1990